Speakers

 
 
  1. A
    • Alexander Akopov, Chairman of the Board of Directors, Amedia; Member of the Board of Directors of the Producers Guild of Russia
    • Alexander Alekseev, Executive Creative Director, EMCG; President of the Russian Art Directors Club
  2. B
    • Ilya Bachurin, General Director, Glavkino Group
    • Pavel Bardin, director
    • Timur Bekmambetov, producer, director
    • Kim Belov, Screenwriter
    • Oleg Berezin, General Director, Nevafilm
    • Fyodor Bondarchuk, , director, producer, co-owner of Glavkino and Art Pictures Studio
    • Caitlin Burns, Editorial Lead, Transmedia Producer, Starlight Runner Entertainment
  3. D
    • Ingeborga Dapkunaite, actress
    • Renat Davletyarov, President of the Producers Guild of Russia
    • Jean-Luc De Fanti, Managing Director of Hemisphere Capital Management
    • Leonid Demchenko, Russia’s National Representative in the Eurimages Fund
    • Armen Dishdishyan, Executive Vice President for International Projects, Central Partnership
  4. F
    • Alexander Faifman, First Deputy General Director, General Producer, Pervy Kanal
    • Dzhakhangir Faiziyev, Director, Producer
    • Regina von Flemming, CEO, Axel Springer Russia
    • Raisa Fomina, General Director, Intercinema
    • Valery Fyodorovich, Chief Producer of Series Production, TNT Channel
  5. G
    • Peter Gerwe, President, Chairman of the Management Board, Member of the Board of Directors, Sistema Mass-media
    • Elena Groznaya, Managing Director – iMARS|Kultproekt’s partner
    • Dobrynya Gutiev, Business Development Director, MediaCom
  6. I
    • Peter Iacono, Managing Director, Lionsgate Television
    • Oleg Ivanov, General Director, Movie Research
  7. J
    • Bill Johnson, co-founder and partner, Inferno Entertainment
  8. K
    • Sergey Kapkov, Head of the Moscow City Department of Culture
    • Anatoly Karachinsky, President, IBS Group
    • Maxim Kashulinsky, General Director, SLON.RU
    • Alexander Kaurykh, CEO, DViZ RealTime Systems Inc (Vancouver), director, producer
    • Nikolay Khomeriki, director, screenwriter
    • Anne Kirsipuu, Director Fremantle Media for Russia and the CIS
    • Yulia Kiryukhina, General Director of a group of film projects, iMARS|Kultproekt
    • Dmitry Kolesnikov, Vice President, Association of Producers of Ukraine
    • Klim Kolosov, Director of Media Services, Associated Press; producer
    • Andrey Konchalovsky, director, screenwriter
    • Dmitry Konnov, General Director, Universal Music Russia
    • Ekaterina Kopylova, Head of Ukrainian State Film Agency
    • Vasily Koretsky, film critic, Editor-in-chief, Movie Section, OpenSpace.ru
    • Alexander Kostyuk, consultant of leading media holdings
    • Pavel Krapivin, Vice-President, Warner Brothers
    • Ilya Krivitsky, Creative Director, Krasny Kvadrat
    • Legoida Ksenia, Managing Partner, Proplacement
    • Ivan Kudryavtsev, Editor-in-Chief, The Hollywood Reporter
    • Alexandra Kuyarova, Creative Media Director, ZenithOptiMedia (New Cast)
  9. L
    • Hagai Levi, Israeli director, screenwriter, and producer. Creator of the television series “In Treatment”. Golden Globe and Emmy winner
    • Daniel Liberman, heads of Concept Space studio
    • David Liberman, head of Concept Space studio
    • David Liberman, Head of Concept Space studio
    • Alexander Liger, Deputy General Director, Video International
    • Dmitry Litvinov, Founder and General Director, Planeta Inform Communication Group
    • Mark Lolo, President, Central Partnership
    • Michael London, producer (“Milk” and “The Illusionist”)
    • Andy Lucas, Vice President, New Technologies, NBCUversal
    • Mikhail Lyalin, Chairman of the Board of Directors, Zeptolab
  10. M
    • Gadji Mahtiev, Founder and Owner, KanobuNetwork
    • Georgy Malkov, producer, founder of Enjoy Movies
    • Yulia Matyash, General Director, SovTeleExport (All-Russian State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company)
    • Maxim Mikhailov, Managing Director, NBC Universal Russia
    • Viktor Mirsky, General Director, Film.ua
    • Igor Mishin, producer, Vice President of the National Broadcasters’ Association
    • Ekaterina Mtsituridze, Chief Editor of Variety, General Director of Sovexportfilm
    • Vyacheslav Murugov, General Producer, STS Media Holding; General Director, STS Television Channel
  11. N
    • Alla Naglis, partner, King & Spalding
    • Gor Nakhapetyan, Managing Director, Head of the President’s Office, Troika Dialog
    • Mary Nazari, producer; General Director of Pioneer Cinema chain
    • Evgeny Nikishov, Chief Editor, TNT TV Channel
  12. O
    • Tatiana Ogneva, Managing Director, Proplacement
    • Sergey Orlovsky, founder and President, Nival
  13. P
    • Nadav Palti, Chief Executive Officer & President of Dori Media Group, Israel
    • Fyodor Petrov, CEO, AR Films Ltd
    • Eduard Pichugin, Chairman of the Board of Directors, Lenfilm Film Studio, Founder of federal cinema network Kronverk Cinema and Kino City
    • Alexey Popogrebsky, Filmmaker, screenwriter
    • Ilya Popov, General Producer, Smeshariki Project
    • Irina Prokhorova, Development Director, SKOLKOVO
  14. R
    • Gideon Raff, Producer, screenwriter
    • Anton Rakhmanov, Managing Director, Troika Dialog
    • Alexander Rodnyanskiy, Producer, Chairman of the Board of Directors, AR Fillms
    • Elena Romanova, Director of the International Department of the Cinema Fund
    • Dmitry Rudovsky, General Director, Art Pictures Studio
    • Vlad Ryashin, Chairman of the Board of Directors and founder of Star Media Group
    • Denis Rzhavsky, President of the Ukrainian Association of Cinematographers
  15. S
    • Yury Sapronov, General Director, Russian World Studios
    • Roman Sarkisov, General Director, MTV
    • Yevgeny Savostyanov, Senior VP, Federal Programs and Corporate Management, Sistema Mass-Media
    • Oleg Silvanovich, General Director, Belarusfilm
    • Natalia Sindeeva, Director, Dozhd. Optimistic Channel
    • Alexey Sitnikov, Advisor to the President and the Chairman of the Management Board, Sberbank of Russia
    • Andrey Smirnov, General Director, Sistema Mass Media, Joint Stock Financial Corporation
    • Maria Smirnova, General Director, Sony Pictures Television Russia
    • Sandra Stern, COO, Lionsgate Television
  16. T
    • Ruslan Tagiev, General Director, TNS Russia Group
    • Andrey Tereshok, General Director, Kronverk Cinema
    • Valeriy Todorovsky, Filmmaker, producer
    • Sergey Tolstikov, Executive Director of the Federal Fund for Social and Economic Support of Russian Cinematography
    • Nikita Trynkin, Managing Director, Bazelevs Film Company
    • Askar Tuganbaev, Development Director, Internet projects, STS Media
    • Oleg Tumanov, President, ivi.ru
  17. V
    • Natalia Vashko, partner, Managing Director, Media AAA BUREAU, London
    • Artyom Vasilyev, General Producer, "METRAFILMS"
    • Ekaterina Veselkova, Commercial Director, television channel TNT
    • Roman Volobuev, journalist, columnist, Afisha magazine
  18. W
    • Lance Weiler, head of the section “Content of the Future” at the World Economic Forum
    • Timur Weinstein, general producer and founder of WeiT Media Group
  19. Y
    • Elena Yatsura, Producer of the Films "9th Company", "In Motion", "The Goddess", "4", "Our Own"
  20. Z
    • Marina Zhigalova-Ozkan, General Director, Walt Disney Company CIS
    • Ekaterina Zhmotova, Strategy Director, Central Partnership
    • Marina Zhunich, GR Director, Google Russia
    • Yury Zinchenko, Dean of the Psychology Department at Moscow State University, President of the Russian Psychology Society, Member of the European Federation of Psychologists' Associations
Журнал «Три дня»

Three Days magazine 2011 Three Days magazine 2010 Three Days magazine 2009 Three Days magazine 2008
YouTube Preview Image